WEEKEND RESULT BET9JA NNL, match day nineteen (19) and twenty three (23) in both the Northern and Southern Conferences.
Northern Conference .
Kwara Utd 4 – 0 Yobe Desert Stars
Kaduna Utd 1 – 0 Sokoto Utd
Kogi Utd 2 – 0 Mighty Jets of Jos .
Jigawa Golden Stars 1 – 0 Adamawa Utd
FC Zamfara 1 – 0 FC Taraba
FRSC FC of Abuja 1 – 0 FC Abuja.
Southern Conference.
Heartland FC of Owerri 1 – 0 Abia Comets
Delta Force of Asaba 2 – 0 Crown FC of Ogbomosho .
Firstbank FC of Lagos 2- 0 Bendel Insurance of Benin .
Ikorodu Utd of Lagos 2 – 0 UNICEM Rovers of Calabar
My People FC of Lagos 1 – 1 Papillo FC of Owerri
Nnewi Utd of Anambra 0 – 1 Bayelsa Utd
Osun Utd 1 – 0 Warri Wolves
Go-Round FC of Omoku 1 – 0 Akwa Starlets
Gateway Utd of Abeokuta 1 – 0 AS Racines of Lagos

NORTHERN CONFERENCE
WEEK 14 RESULTS
FC Zamfara 2-1 Kaduna Utd
FC Abuja 1-1 Kwara Utd
Adamawa Utd 2-0 Sokoto Utd
FRSC FC 0-0 Jigawa G stars
FC Taraba 2-1 Kogi Utd FC
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE
WEEK 18
Warri Wolves FC 2-0 Nnewi Utd
FirstBank FC 3-1 Gateway Utd
Delta Force 1-0 Go-Round FC
Crown FC 0-0 Heartland FC
Bendel Insurance 2-0 Ikorodu Utd
AS Racines 1-1 Osun Utd
Akwa Starlets 2-0 Papillo FC
Abia Comets 3-0 Unicem Rovers
Bayelsa Utd 2-0 My People FC

Bet9ja NNL RESULTS
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 15
Gateway Utd 1-0 Crown FC
Firstbank FC 0- 0 Warri Wolves
Go-Round FC 1 -0 Bendel Insurance
Nnewi Utd FC 1 -0 Delta Force FC
My People FC 2-1 Akwa Starlets FC
Papillo FC 1 -0 Unicem Rovers
Ikorodu Utd FC 2- 3 AS Racines
Heartland FC 3 – 1 Bayelsa Utd
Osun Utd FC 1 – 0 Abia Comets
NORTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 10
Yobe D’ Stars FC 3-1 Mighty Jets FC
FC Abuja 2-1 Jigawa G’ Stars FC
Sokoto Utd 1-0 Kwara Utd
FC Zamfara 2 -1 FRSC FC
Adamawa Utd FC 0 -0 Kogi Utd FC

Bet9jaNNl WEEK 12 RESCHEDULED MATCHES RESULTS
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE
Abia Comets FC 1- 3 Heartland FC
Warri Wolves FC 1-0 Osun utd
Bendel Insurance 2- 0 First bank FC
Papilo FC 1- 0 My people FC
AS Racine FC 1- 1 Gateway Utd
Bayelsa Utd 1 -0 Nnewi Utd
Akwa Starlet 2-1 Go-Round FC
Crown FC 2 – 1 Delta Force
Unicorn Rovers 0-0 Ikorodu Utd

BET9JA NNL RESULTS (MIDWEEK)
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 16
WARRI WOLVES FC 1-0 UNICEM ROVERS FC
ABIA COMETS FC 0-0 PAPILO FC
AKWA-STARLETS FC 1-0 OSUN UTD FC
AS RACINE FC 1-1 MY PEOPLE FC
BAYELSA UTD FC 1-0 IKORODU UTD FC
BENDEL INSURANCE FC 1-0 HEARTLAND FC
CROWN FC 1-0 GO-ROUND FC
DELTA FORCE FC 2-0 GATEWAY UTD FC
FIRST BANK FC 1-1 NNEWI UTD FC
NORTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 11
FRSC FC 2- 1 YOBE DESERT STARS FC
JIGAWA GOLDEN STARS FC 3-0 FC TARABA (W/0)
KADUNA UTD FC 1-0 FC ABUJA
KWARA UTD FC 3-0 ADAMAWA UTD FC
MIGHTY JETS FC 1-0 SOKOTO UTD FC

Bet9jaNNl WEEK 12 RESCHEDULED MATCHES RESULTS
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE
Abia Comets FC 1- 3 Heartland FC
Warri Wolves FC 1-0 Osun utd
Bendel Insurance 2- 0 First bank FC
Papilo FC 1- 0 My people FC
AS Racine FC 1- 1 Gateway Utd
Bayelsa Utd 1 -0 Nnewi Utd
Akwa Starlet 2-1 Go-Round FC
Crown FC 2 – 1 Delta Force
Unicorn Rovers 0-0 Ikorodu Utd
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 20
Warri wolves 0-0 First bank FC
Delta Force 2-0 Nnewi Utd FC
Crown FC 3-0 Gateway Utd FC
Bendel Insurance 2-0 Go-Round FC
Bayelsa Utd 2-0 Heartland FC
As Racine 0-1 Ikorodu Utd FC
Abia comets 0-0 Osun Utd FC
Unicem Rovers 0-0 Papilo FC
Akwa starlet FC 2-1 My People FC
NORTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 16
Yobe D’ Stars 1-0 FRSC FC
FC Taraba 1-0 Jigawa G’ Stars
FC Abuja 1-0 Kaduna Utd FC
Adamawa Utd 0-1 Kwara Utd FC
Sokoto Utd FC 1-0 mighty Jets FC

Bet9ja NNL RESULTS
SOUTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 19
Osun Utd 0-0 Akwa Starlets
Heartland FC 1- 0 Bendel Insurance
Go-Round FC 1- 0 Crown FC
Gateway Utd 2 -0 Delta Force FC
Nnewi Utd FC 3 -0 First bank FC
Papillo FC 2 -0 Abia Comets
Unicem Rovers 1 -1 Warri Wolves
My People FC 1-1 AS Racines
Ikorodu Utd FC 1-0 Bayelsa Utd
NORTHERN CONFERENCE WEEK 15
Sokoto Utd 2-0 Yobe Desert Stars
Kogi Utd 1-0 FC Abuja
Kaduna Utd FC 1-0 FC Taraba
Jigawa G’ Stars 2 -0 FC Zamfara
Mighty Jets 1-0 Adamawa Utd FC